Category: Isekai Goumon Hime

Name :  Isekai Goumon-hime
Other names : 異世界拷問姫; Torture Princess of Another World

Author(s) : Ayasato Keishi, Yamato Hina
Genre(s) : Fantasy

Description : After dying, Sena Kaito was reborn in another world and confronted with a peerless beauty, Elisabeth, who had appeared before his eyes. Introducing herself as “Torturchen,” she commanded Kaito to become her servant, but he refused on the spot. When Elisabeth presented Kaito with the choice of either torture or butler, he immediately submitted and began to serve at Elisabeth’s side, to accompany her until she completed her mission.

(Source: Baka-Tsuki)

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 13

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 13 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 13 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Page 1: p1b1: what does Hina want-!? Chapter 13: to kill one’s own father Page 2: p4b1a: I’ve decided

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 12

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 12 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 12 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Page 1: P1b1: if only days like these could continue forever- Chapter 12: Vlad’s proposal   Page 2: P1b1:

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 11

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 11 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 11 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Page 1: P1b1: What’s going on? P1b2: Elizabeth? P2b1: Hina…? P5b1: something is stopping me from touching her… P5bb1:

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 10

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 10 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 10 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment P1b1 mean panel 1 bubble 1 (khung 1 thoại 1) P1bb1 mean panel 1 bubbleless 1 (khung 1 thoại

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 9

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 9 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 9 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Page 1: The worst demon being unleashed upon the world!? Page 2: Curse it… Elizabeth is afraid Even I

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 8

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 8 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 8 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Page 1: Responding to the church’s speculations, what are Elizabeth and Kaito’s decisions!? Page 2: Poison huh? And it’s

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 7

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 7 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 7 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Page 1: Thanks to Hina, Elizabeth is in a good mood!! Page 2: Delicious!! This is wonderful, truly amazing!

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 6

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 6 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 6 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Page 1: where are we? The kitchen? You’re today main course Page 2+3: Let’s show The demon A befitting

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 5

Isekai Goumon Hime Chapter 5 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 5 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Page 1: Kaito getting punished has become a daily sight… Page 2: In other words, the built in translation