Category: Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!?

Name :  Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!?
Other names : 剣士を目指して入学したのに魔法適性9999なんですけど!? ; I Went to School to be a Swordswoman, But My Magical Aptitude is 9999!?

Author(s) : Ijou, Nenjuu Mugichatarou, iimAn
Genre(s) : Action, Fantasy, Shounen

Description : Laura, who had learned special education to become a swordsman from her A-Rank adventurer father, enters the Royal Capital’s Adventurer’s School at 9-years old. Laura was filled with expectation in her heart, and at the day of the entrance ceremony, Laura’s sword aptitude value sprang out at 107. Between normal students with only 50-60 aptitude value, Laura was definitely a sword genius. But, the magic aptitude value that was measured after that was 9999! Laura was stunned, while she didn’t know what was happening she was transferred to the Magic Department. Contrary to Laura’s will, she exerts her super-genius, and instantly became stronger than the instructors.

(Source: mangaupdates)

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 11

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 11 Link Download (1 – 8): Here Link Download (9 – ??): Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 11 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment   Athena13 TL Kenshi Mezashite

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 10

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 10 Link Download (1 – 8): Here Link Download (9 – ??): Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 10 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment   Athena13 TL Banjomarx PR

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 9

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 9 Link Download (1 – 8): Here Link Download (9 – ??): Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 9 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Athena13 TL Kenshi o Mezashite

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 8

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 8 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 8 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Athena13 TL AreebM PR Kenshi o Mezashite 8   page 1 p1 sfx

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 7

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 7 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 7 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Athena13 TL   Kenshi o Mezashite Ch 7   page 1 title :

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 6

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 6 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 6 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Athena13 TL   Kenshi o Mezashite Ch 6   page 1 p1 title

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 5

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 5 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 5 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Athena13 TL   Kenshi o Mezashite Ch 5   page 1 p1 title

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 4

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 4 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 4 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment tvAthena13 TL   Kenshi o Mezashite Ch4   page 1 p1b1 : …Rola-san,

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 3 – Fixed

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 3 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 3 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Athena13 TL   Kenshi o Mezashite Ch 3 I won’t lose to you!!

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 2

Kenshi o Mezashite Nyugaku Shitanoni Maho Tekisei 9999 Nandesukedo!? Chapter 2 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 2 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Page 1 The Explorer Academy established by the King I’m in the same