Category: Maou-sama no Machizukuri! ~Saikyou no Danjon wa Kindai Toshi~

Name :  Maou-sama no Machizukuri! ~Saikyou no Danjon wa Kindai Toshi~
Other names : 魔王様の街づくり!~最強のダンジョンは近代都市~ ; The devil is making city, Demon King’s Town Planning! The Strongest Dungeon is a Modern City

Author(s) : Yoshikawa Hideaki, Tsukiyo Rui
Genre(s) : Action, Comedy, Ecchi, Fantasy, Romance, Harem

Description : Beings that create and control monsters and demons, beings that build and reign over malicious labyrinths, the chosen individuals to possess an overwhelming Unique Skills. They are the Demon Lords.
Demon Lords entice people to come to the labyrinth they have built and eat the people´s despair as their nourishment.
However, Creation Demon Lord Procell has decided that he will obtain people´s hopes and not their despair as nourishment, and built a happy town instead of a malicious labyrinth to collect human being

(Source: mangaupdates)

Maou-sama no Machizukuri! ~Saikyou no Danjon wa Kindai Toshi~ Chapter 2

Maou-sama no Machizukuri! ~Saikyou no Danjon wa Kindai Toshi~ Chapter 2 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 2 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Maou-sama no Machizukuri! ~Saikyou no Danjon wa Kindai Toshi~ Ch 2   For

Maou-sama no Machizukuri! ~Saikyou no Danjon wa Kindai Toshi~ Chapter 1

Maou-sama no Machizukuri! ~Saikyou no Danjon wa Kindai Toshi~ Chapter 1 Link Download: Here Now, let’s look at the scripts in chapter 1 and Don’t forget to support Author checking out this raw The link for online reading is in the first comment Maou-sama no Machizukuri! ~Saikyou no Danjon wa Kindai Toshi~ Chapter 1 *new manga